Registration

Studio 1

1. Week Mo. 17.7. - Sa. 22.7.
2. Week Mo. 24.7. - Sa. 29.7.
09:00- 10:30
Contemporary I

09:30- 11:00
Contemporary II

10:45- 12:15
Contemporary II

11:15- 12:45
Contemporary I

12:30- 14:00
Modern Jazz A + I

13:00- 14:30
Old School Hip Hop

14:15- 16:15
Afro Contemporary

14:45- 16:15
House Dance II

16:30- 18:00
Modern Dance I

16:30- 18:00
Hip Hop I

18:15- 19:45
Modern Dance II + III

18:15- 19:45
Hip Hop II

Studio 2

1. Week Mo. 17.7. - Sa. 22.7.
2. Week Mo. 24.7. - Sa. 29.7.
09:00- 10:30
Classical Ballet II + III
live music

09:30- 11:00
Classical Ballet II + III
live music

10:45- 12:15
Classical Ballet I
live music

11:15- 12:45
Classical Ballet I
live music

12:30- 14:30
Modern Jazz A + I

13:00- 14:30
Modern Horton Technique I

14:45- 16:15
Modern Horton Technique II

15:00- 16:00
Ballet Ages 10 – 14
for Children

16:30- 18:00
Salsa Movement I

16:30- 18:00
Jazz Dance II

18:15- 19:45
Salsa Movement II

18:15- 19:45
Jazz Dance I

Studio 3

1. Week Mo. 17.7. - Sa. 22.7.
2. Week Mo. 24.7. - Sa. 29.7.
09:30- 11:00
House Dance

09:30- 11:00
Modern Jazz I

11:15- 12:45
Modern Jazz II

13:00- 14:30
Hip Hop Ages 10 – 14
for Children

13:00- 14:30
Modern Jazz Ages 6 – 11
for Children

14:45- 16:15
Modern Jazz Ages 9 – 14
for Children

14:45- 16:15
Hip Hop Ages 8 – 10
for Children

16:30- 18:00
Hip Hop A + I
New Style/lyrical

16:30- 18:00
Samba Brasil I

18:15- 19:45
Hip Hop II
New Style/lyrical

18:15- 19:45
Samba Brasil II

Studio 4

1. Week Mo. 17.7. - Sa. 22.7.
2. Week Mo. 24.7. - Sa. 29.7.
09:00- 10:30
Tap Dance I + II

10:45- 12:45
Musical Dance I + II

10:45- 12:15
House Dance I

12:30- 14:00
Contemporary Oriental Dance

13:00- 14:30
Dancehall II

14:15- 16:15
African Dance
live music

14:45- 16:15
Dancehall I

16:30- 18:00
16:30- 18:00
Contact Improvisation I

18:15- 19:45
18:15- 19:45
Contact Improvisation II

Studio 5

1. Week Mo. 17.7. - Sa. 22.7.
2. Week Mo. 24.7. - Sa. 29.7.
18:15- 19:45
African Drumming I

Studio DansArt

1. Week Mo. 17.7. - Sa. 22.7.
2. Week Mo. 24.7. - Sa. 29.7.
09:30- 11:00
Tai-Chi Dao-Yin

10:00- 12:00
Body-Mind Centering
Fly with the wings of your heart

10:00- 11:00
Pilates I + II

10:00- 12:00
Body-Mind Centering
Support before movement

11:00- 14:00
11:15- 12:45
15:00- 16:30
15:15- 17:15
Body-Mind Centering
Dance your femininity

17:30- 18:30
17:45- 19:45
Body-Mind Centering
Cellular contact and dance

17:45- 19:45
Body-Mind Centering
Dance of the spine

18:15- 19:45
Tai-Chi Dao-Yin

Workshop Selection
Personal Data
Sum
Discounts
To confirmation