Registration

Studio 1

1. Week Mo. 15.7. - Sa. 20.7.
2. Week Mo. 22.7. - Sa. 27.7.
09:00- 10:30
Modern Jazz I

09:00- 10:30
Contemporary I

10:45- 12:15
Modern Jazz II

10:45- 12:15
Contemporary II

12:30- 14:00
Modern Jazz A + I

12:30- 14:00
Old School – New Style

14:15- 16:15
Afro Contemporary

14:15- 16:15
Modern Jazz A + I

16:30- 18:00
Jazz Dance II

16:30- 18:00
Hip Hop II

18:15- 19:45
Jazz Dance I

18:15- 19:45
Hip Hop I

Studio 2

1. Week Mo. 15.7. - Sa. 20.7.
2. Week Mo. 22.7. - Sa. 27.7.
09:00- 10:30
Classical Ballet II + III
live music

09:30- 11:00
Classical Ballet II + III
live music

10:45- 12:15
Classical Ballet I
live music

11:15- 12:45
Classical Ballet I
live music

12:30- 14:30
African Dance
live music

13:00- 14:30
Modern Dance I

14:45- 16:15
Modern Dance II

15:00- 16:00
Ballet Ages 10 – 14
for Children, live music

16:30- 18:00
Samba Brasil I
live-music

16:30- 18:00
Modern Horton Technique I

18:15- 19:45
Samba Brasil II
live-music

18:15- 19:45
Modern Horton Technique II + III

Studio 3

1. Week Mo. 15.7. - Sa. 20.7.
2. Week Mo. 22.7. - Sa. 27.7.
09:30- 11:00
Contemporary II

09:30- 11:00
11:15- 12:45
Contemporary I

11:15- 12:45
13:00- 14:30
Hip Hop Ages 10 – 14
for Children

13:00- 14:30
Modern Jazz Ages 6 – 11
for Children

14:45- 16:15
Modern Jazz Ages 9 – 14
for Children

14:45- 16:15
Hip Hop Ages 8 – 10
for Children

16:30- 18:00
Hip Hop New Style/lyrical A + I

16:30- 18:00
Salsa Movement I

18:15- 19:45
Hip Hop New Style/lyrical II

18:15- 19:45
Salsa Movement II

Studio 4

1. Week Mo. 15.7. - Sa. 20.7.
2. Week Mo. 22.7. - Sa. 27.7.
09:30- 11:00
Improvisation/Floorwork I

09:30- 11:00
Tap Dance I

11:15- 12:45
Improvisation/Floorwork II

11:15- 12:45
Tap Dance II

13:00- 14:30
Dancehall II

13:00- 14:30
14:45- 16:15
Dancehall I

14:45- 16:15
Jazz Dance II

16:30- 18:00
Hype II

16:30- 18:00
House Dance I

18:15- 19:45
Popping-Locking I

18:15- 19:45
House Dance II

Studio 5

1. Week Mo. 15.7. - Sa. 20.7.
2. Week Mo. 22.7. - Sa. 27.7.
14:45- 16:15
Brasilian Percussion I

18:15- 19:45
African Drumming I

Studio DansArt

1. Week Mo. 15.7. - Sa. 20.7.
2. Week Mo. 22.7. - Sa. 27.7.
09:30- 11:00
Tai-Chi Dao-Yin

09:30- 11:00
10:00- 12:00
Body-Mind Centering
Dancing respiration, dancing voice

10:00- 12:00
Body-Mind Centering
Dancing with the power of the Kidneys

10:00- 11:00
Pilates I + II

11:15- 14:15
11:15- 12:15
11:30- 13:00
Contemporary Oriental Dance I

13:30- 15:00
15:15- 17:15
Body-Mind Centering
Dancing with the Light of Aura

16:00- 17:30
Contemporary Oriental Dance II

17:00- 18:30
Latin Jazz I + II

17:30- 18:30
Pilates A + I

17:45- 19:45
Body-Mind Centering
Into dance with energy, power and lightness

17:45- 19:45
Body-Mind Centering
Dancing in the Realm of Aesthesia

18:15- 19:45
Tai-Chi Dao-Yin

Workshop Selection
privacy policy*
Note: Detailed information on the handling of user data and your right to object can be found in our privacy policy.
Personal Data
Sum
Discounts
To confirmation